Hamburg
- Land Germany
- UN/Locode DEHAM
- Hafentyp See oder Kanal
-
Ortszeit
15:13
- +49 (40) 37709 0
- hafen-hamburg.de
- Wikipedia
- Unterkunft Hervorragend
- Max. Schiffsgröße < 500 ft
- Schlepper Hilfe
- Reparaturen Groß
- Schienenweg Groß
- Trockendock Mittel
- Gezeiten 3 m
-
Tiefen
Kanal 31-35 ft
Fracht-Pier 21-25 ft
Öl-Terminal 11-15 ft - Kräne Fixiert, Mobil, Schwimmend
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Unternehmen (116x)
-
Hoyer GmbH
Logistik
-
Flechsig Shipping
Makler
-
Albacor Shipping (USA) Inc
Makler
-
Tietjen Befrachtungs mbH
Makler
-
PragerShip
Makler
-
Daniel Milberg GmbH
Makler
-
C. Gielisch GmbH
Beratung
-
Hanseatic Lloyd Brokers GmbH
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN GMBH + CO KG
Makler
-
Tietjen Befrachtungs mbH
Makler
-
Elephant Projects GmbH
Makler
-
J.H. Bachmann GmbH
Makler
-
Bellstedt Logistik GbR
Logistik
-
Global Marine Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Inchcape Shpg - Hamburg
Makler
-
Tramp Oil Germany GmbH & Co KG
Makler
-
Zachariassen, Andreas J
Makler
-
ABX Logistics
Logistik
-
Luddeke ReedereiAgentur
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN GMBH + CO KG
Logistik
-
Kuehne + Nagel
Logistik
-
Peter Koletzki Schiffsmakler
Makler
-
Hanse Bereederung GmbH
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN Kiel
Makler
-
Burger Port Agencies GmbH
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN Stralsund
Makler
-
Imperial Reederei & Spedition GmbH
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN Hamburg
Makler
-
Detjen Schiffahrt Chartering
Makler
-
Howe Robinson Shipbrokers
Makler
-
Intercoast Zinke GmbH
Makler
-
FutureShip GmbH
Beratung
-
ECS Eurocargo Services GmbH
Makler
-
Panlapina Welttransport Deutschland GmbH
Logistik
-
Nauta Befrachtungskontor GmbH
Logistik
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN GmbH+Co KG
Makler
-
Emons Spedition GmbH
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN Gdansk
Makler
-
BOETRONIC GmbH
Beratung
-
Largus Schwertransporte Deutschland GmbH
Makler
-
CretschmarMesseCargo GmbH
Makler
-
Ernst Russ GmbH & Co KG
Makler
-
Fednav International Ltd
Fracht
-
L Kluth & Co GmbH
Makler
-
Transmobil GmbH
Logistik
-
GEFO - Oeltransporte GmbH
Makler
-
WTV Shipping & Agencies GmbH
Makler
-
urbane ressourcen
Beratung
-
Peter W Lampke GmbH & Co
Makler
-
Sinotrans Gmbh - Germany
Makler
-
Klaus Tober
Logistik
-
ALS Allgemeine Land- und Seespedition GmbH
Logistik
-
Karl Geuther GmbH & Co KG
Makler
-
Logwin Air + Ocean Deutschland GmbH
Logistik
-
Maersk Broker Hellas
Makler
-
Jorgen Schultz Shipping
Makler
-
Mentz Decker GmbH & Co KG
Makler
-
Walther Moller & Co GmbH
Makler
-
Fisser & V Doornum GmbH & Co
Makler
-
MiTra Schiffahrtsgellschaft mb
Makler
-
Stuewe & Co
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN GMBH + CO KG
Makler
-
cargo-partner GmbH
Logistik
-
Steinmeyer GmbH & Co KG
Makler
-
Mentfield Logistics Germany GmbH
Logistik
-
Harpain Shipping GmbH
Makler
-
Erik Schaffer Makler-Kontor
Makler
-
Condock Befrachtungs & Co
Makler
-
Hansa Meyer Global Transport GmbH & Co. KG
Makler
-
HLM Hamburg Lines Men GmbH
Logistik
-
Magemar Int. Spedition GmbH
Makler
-
MPC Muenchmeyer Petersen
Makler
-
CSAV - Germany
Fracht
-
Vopak
Makler
-
Zoepffel & Schneider GmbH
Makler
-
Lexzau, Scharbau GmbH & Co. KG
Makler
-
THC Hamburg
Makler
-
Hanseatic Lloyd Chartering
Makler
-
Oscar Ott Amsinck & Hell Nachf
Makler
-
Horst Moller KG
Fracht
-
Buck Shipping GmbH
Makler
-
Oertel, Philine
Makler
-
Unifeeder Gothenburg
Makler
-
Aquila Maritime Transport GmbH
Makler
-
H C Roever Maritime Agency Gmb
Makler
-
United Maritime Brokers
Makler
-
OW Bunker Germany GmbH
Makler
-
Zerssen Mineralolhandel GmbH
Makler
-
Coutinho Caro & Co
Makler
-
ASH Personalberatung
Beratung
-
Frachtcontor Junge-H'Burg
Makler
-
Agro Baltic GmbH
Makler
-
GEFO - Oeltransporte GmbH
Makler
-
Bruhn Shipbrokers GmbH
Makler
-
Ahrenkiel Shipmanagement GmbH
Makler
-
Hammann & Prahm
Makler
-
IBT Bunkering & Trading Bunkergesellschaft mbH
Händler
-
IBT Bunkering & Trading Bunkergesellschaft mbH
Händler
-
Kropp, Harold
Makler
-
LS International Cargo GmbH
Makler
-
Delta Shipping Agency GmbH
Makler
-
Ernst & Co GmbH, Thomas G
Makler
-
Candler Schiffahrt GmbH
Makler
-
Rieck & Petersen GmbH
Makler
-
Toepfer Transport GmbH
Makler
-
Carsten Rehder
Makler
-
Boatmen - ArGe Hamburger Schiffsbefestiger GmbH &a
Makler
-
Schirren KG (GmbH & Co), Hans
Makler
-
Vertom Scheepvaart
Makler
-
United Maritime Brokers
Makler
-
AHLMANN-ZERSSEN Wismar
Makler
-
Poseidon & Frachtcontor Junge
Makler
-
Carl Bock & Co
Makler
-
J W Hindahl GmbH
Makler
-
Sartori & Berger
Makler
-
Gerhard Warnk (GmbH & Co KG)
Makler
Erwartete Schiffe
-
MSC Laura
29.03., 1:00
-
Ferro
29.03., 2:00
-
Sude-S
29.03., 2:00
-
Tucapel
29.03., 4:00
-
Eems Cobalt
29.03., 6:00
-
Cap San Tainaro
29.03., 7:00
-
Pirita
29.03., 7:00
-
Vega Alpha
29.03., 11:00
-
Henrike
29.03., 13:00
-
Bernhard Dettmer
29.03., 13:00
-
Rumba
29.03., 15:00
-
Froya
29.03., 16:00
-
Torpo
29.03., 16:00
-
Suntis
29.03., 16:00
-
Nordic Italia
29.03., 19:00
-
Christian Burmester
29.03., 20:00
-
Samskip Challenger
29.03., 21:00
-
Katharina Schepers
29.03., 21:00
-
Fenja
29.03., 22:00
-
S Samba
29.03., 23:00
-
Aidanova
29.03., 23:30
-
Bolette
30.03., 0:00
-
Falstria Swan
30.03., 3:00
-
Sacura
30.03., 4:30
-
Concordia
30.03., 7:47
-
Hanni
30.03., 8:00
-
Andrea
30.03., 10:00
-
Dettmer Tank 126
30.03., 13:00
-
MY Melody
30.03., 14:00
-
Excellence Coral
30.03., 22:00
-
Baltic Sailor
31.03., 12:00
-
Prag
31.03., 19:00
-
Cosco Taurus
1.04., 10:00
-
Weena
1.04., 11:59
-
Elbspring
1.04., 13:30
-
Malacca Highway
1.04., 19:00
-
Bothnia Fin
2.04., 10:00
-
Leeuw
2.04., 16:00
-
Kugelbake
2.04., 16:30
-
High Fidelity
2.04., 18:00
-
Antares
2.04., 20:00
-
Leon
3.04., 17:00
-
Ultra Esterhazy
3.04., 18:00
-
Brueckenpruefer
4.04., 13:00
-
Henja
4.04., 17:15
-
Steinbutt
5.04., 19:00
-
Nymphe
6.04., 18:00
-
Walsrode
8.04., 6:32
-
Ken Oldendorff
8.04., 22:00
-
Jabal Hafit
10.04., 10:00
-
Vb Perfect
11.04., 4:00
-
Valaris 247
11.04., 12:00
-
Elbe 3
14.04., 14:00
-
Wima
19.04., 11:35
-
Hafenaufsicht
20.04., 18:00
Verkehr (vergangene 24h)
Schiff | Ein | Aus |
---|