Piraeus
- Land Greece
- UN/Locode GRPIR
- Hafentyp Küsten-Wellenbrecher
-
Ortszeit
5:19
- +30 210-455-0000
- olp.gr
- Wikipedia
- Unterkunft Hervorragend
- Max. Schiffsgröße 500+ ft
- Schlepper Hilfe und Bergung
- Reparaturen Groß
- Schienenweg Mittel
- Trockendock Groß
-
Tiefen
Kanal 76+ ft
Fracht-Pier 51-55 ft
Liegeplatz 76+ ft
Öl-Terminal 36-40 ft - Kräne Fixiert, Mobil, Schwimmend
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
Unternehmen (144x)
-
Gourdomichalis & Co Ltd
Makler
-
Platou Shipbrokers AS
Makler
-
Empros Lines Shipping Co SPSA
Makler
-
Vestalco Ltd Agency Dept
Makler
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
OW Bunker (Malta) Ltd
Makler
-
Solemare Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Elefsis Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Go-Shipping & Management Ltd
Makler
-
CSA SPA - Piraeus
Makler
-
Maersk Broker Singapore
Makler
-
Starpath Seatrade Ltd
Makler
-
Kalimbassieris Marine Consultants
Beratung
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
Lighthouse Intl Ltd (USA)
Makler
-
Aegean Marine Petroleum SA
Fracht
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Loukedes, E G
Makler
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
akereon
Beratung
-
Topmar Shipping Corp SA
Makler
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
N Cotzias (Shipping) Co
Makler
-
Z PROLAND SERVICES
Crew
-
Samonas & Sons Ltd
Makler
-
ACF SHIPPING & TRADING INC
Makler
-
Overseas Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Mertikas Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Shipowners Trust Intl Corp
Makler
-
Verniers Maritime SA
Makler
-
R S Platou Shipbrokers AS
Makler
-
Masters Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Frangoulis Shipmanagement Ltd
Makler
-
Scandinavian Shpg Ltd
Makler
-
Melka Chartering Svcs Ltd
Makler
-
Grecomar Shipping Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Actimar Shipping & Forwarding
Makler
-
Marbrokers SA
Makler
-
Vergos Marine Management SA
Makler
-
Dileship Marine Corp
Makler
-
Gero-Jo Marine Enterprise SA
Makler
-
Marine Contractors Inc
Makler
-
Horizon Co
Makler
-
Cosmos Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Chester Shipping Ltd UK
Makler
-
Balkanfracht Niko Kollaros
Makler
-
Ionian Shpg & Chartering Ltd
Makler
-
Marachart Shipping Co Ltd
Makler
-
Stewart & Hazell Marine Svc
Makler
-
Logothetis Chartering & Trad
Makler
-
Seaknight Navigation Inc
Makler
-
Kakoulidis Shipping Co
Makler
-
European Co-Operation SA
Makler
-
S Paschalidis
Makler
-
Optima Shipbrokers Ltd
Makler
-
Endeavour Marine Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Roussos Mngt & Chtg SA, S
Makler
-
Sea Master Ship & Trading Ltd
Makler
-
Anro Marine Enterprises SA
Makler
-
S&C Besi Ltd
Makler
-
Starpath Seatrade - Greece
Makler
-
Ardor Connection Ltd
Makler
-
Euroasiatic Shipping Co
Makler
-
Millennium Oil Ltd
Makler
-
Marteam Shipping Co
Makler
-
Transocean Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Doil Steamship Co Ltd
Makler
-
Melmar Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Billmar Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
Dalex Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Seabound Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Medstone SA
Makler
-
Posidonia Shipping & Trading
Makler
-
Niva Shipping Ltd
Makler
-
Penavico (Greece) SA
Makler
-
Seawind Shipping Svcs
Makler
-
Sara (Hellas)
Makler
-
Econ Shipping Co
Makler
-
Ocean Energy SAM - Monaco
Makler
-
Alkmare Shipping Agencies Ltd
Makler
-
Bulknav Shipping Ltd
Makler
-
Belnav Inc
Makler
-
ALEXANDER CONSTAS
Agent
-
Alberta Intl Shpg Svcs Inc
Makler
-
Vertom Scheepvaart
Makler
-
Mediterranean Maritime
Makler
-
Nikos Inglessis & Co
Makler
-
Unit Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Carriers Chartering Corp SA
Makler
-
Ocean Energy (Hellas) Ltd
Makler
-
Marine Spirit SA
Makler
-
Vernicos Shpg Ents, Byron E
Makler
-
Hellastir Shipping Enterprises
Makler
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
Venture Shipbroking SA
Makler
-
Access Maritime Corp
Makler
-
Sekavar SA
Makler
-
Kakoulidis Shipping Co
Makler
-
Ocean Energy Singapore
Makler
-
Panama Maritime Svcs Corp
Makler
-
N G Moundreas Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Adamis Shipping Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Plessot Trading SA
Makler
-
Anpo Shipping Co Ltd
Makler
-
Minamar Chartering Ltd
Makler
-
Widesea Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
Prime Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Piraeus Marine Services S.A.
Ingenieurswesen
-
Network Chartering SA
Makler
-
Oceancrest Chartering SA
Makler
-
Alshic Holdings SA
Makler
-
Elefsis Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Kallianis Compania Naviera SA
Makler
-
Master Maritime Intl Co SA
Makler
-
Syro Hellenic Group SA
Makler
-
Mercantile Merit Shpg Co
Makler
-
Vega Star Maritime SA
Makler
-
Tramp Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Almay Shipping & Finance SA
Makler
-
George Moundreas & Co SA
Makler
-
Christou Associates SA
Makler
-
E Erhardt y Cia SA
Makler
-
Interyards SA
Makler
-
Alliance Chartering Inc
Makler
-
Ocean Energy Inc
Makler
-
Navatrade SA
Makler
-
Helden International Services Ipsilantou Street
Makler
-
G Georgopoulos Maritime
Makler
-
Interchart Ocean Bulk
Makler
-
Intermodal Shipbrokers Co
Makler
-
Intl Shipbrokers Inc
Makler
-
DLP Maritime SA
Makler
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
Navigational Satellites Chart
Makler
-
Athenian Shipbrokers SA
Makler
-
Bulkers Shipbroking Co Ltd
Makler
-
Continental Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
Delphic Shipping Co Ltd
Fracht
-
Nestos Maritime Ltd
Makler
-
Navitrans Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Vership Agency
Makler
Erwartete Schiffe
-
MSC Sinfonia
18.04., 1:30
-
Aitens
18.04., 3:00
-
Elyros
18.04., 3:00
-
Contship Sea
18.04., 3:00
-
Festos Palace
18.04., 3:30
-
Kriti II
18.04., 4:30
-
Epsilon Sea
18.04., 5:00
-
Sti Rotherhithe
18.04., 5:00
-
Ubc Cartagena
18.04., 6:00
-
Joanna
18.04., 6:00
-
Astrea
18.04., 6:00
-
Agios Georgios
18.04., 7:10
-
Argo I
18.04., 8:00
-
Jean Pierre A
18.04., 10:00
-
CMA CGM Ganges
18.04., 11:00
-
Karla A
18.04., 12:00
-
Cscl Brisbane
18.04., 18:00
-
Neptune Kallos
18.04., 18:30
-
Navios Vermilion
18.04., 19:00
-
Mauren
18.04., 20:00
-
MSC Pamira III
18.04., 20:30
-
Zim Australia
19.04., 0:01
-
Henning Maersk
19.04., 5:00
-
Laskaro S
19.04., 5:00
-
Serenity
19.04., 5:00
-
Virgo Stellar
19.04., 7:00
-
Contship Run
19.04., 10:00
-
Jaohar Adam
19.04., 12:00
-
Pacific Dalian
19.04., 15:00
-
Neptune Odyssey
19.04., 17:00
-
Satie
19.04., 19:00
-
Seabourn Encore
20.04., 2:00
-
As Fatima
20.04., 3:00
-
Luebeck
20.04., 3:00
-
W Kampala
20.04., 3:00
-
Kmarin Resource
20.04., 6:00
-
Christos XXXIV
20.04., 6:00
-
Ionia
20.04., 7:00
-
Kallisti Gs
20.04., 16:30
-
Skywalker
20.04., 20:00
-
Lady Lucy
20.04., 23:00
-
Gabriel A
21.04., 5:00
-
Moveon
21.04., 5:00
-
Vallesina
21.04., 5:00
-
Seavigour
21.04., 9:00
-
Scorpio
22.04., 3:00
-
Maran Phoebe
22.04., 8:00
-
Vivien A
22.04., 9:00
-
MSC Nisha V
23.04., 11:30
-
Corossol
24.04., 9:30
-
Tampa Triumph
24.04., 10:00
-
Seaspan New Delhi
24.04., 17:00
-
Seabiscuit
26.04., 5:00
-
Magnifica
28.04., 8:00
-
Dortmund Express
28.04., 19:00
-
Cosco Nebula
30.04., 4:00
-
Thalassa Tyhi
30.04., 10:00
-
Himalaya
2.05., 18:00
-
Christos XXXI
9.05., 9:00
-
Ea Centaurus
15.05., 12:00
Verkehr (vergangene 24h)
Schiff | Ein | Aus |
---|