Houston, TX
- Land United States
- UN/Locode USHOU
- Hafentyp Fluss-Flutschleuse
-
Ortszeit
0:50
- +1 (713) 670-2400
- portofhouston.com
- Wikipedia
- Unterkunft Gut
- Max. Schiffsgröße 500+ ft
- Schlepper Hilfe und Bergung
- Reparaturen Groß
- Schienenweg Mittel
- Trockendock Mittel
-
Tiefen
Kanal 46-50 ft
Fracht-Pier 26-30 ft
Liegeplatz 31-35 ft
Öl-Terminal 36-40 ft - Kräne Fixiert, Mobil, Schwimmend
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Unternehmen (174x)
-
NYK Line - OR
Makler
-
Lighthouse Intl Ltd (USA)
Makler
-
Odin Marine Inc - Texas
Makler
-
Lauritzen (USA) Inc
Makler
-
Eusal Project Cargo Services
Makler
-
C.H. Robinson International, Inc.
Logistik
-
Blue Water Shipping Houston
Makler
-
R S Platou Shipbrokers AS
Makler
-
Tramp Oil & Marine (Far East)
Makler
-
NMA Mtme & Offshore Contr Inc
Makler
-
Dome Chartering & Trading Corp
Makler
-
Marine Chartering Co Inc
Makler
-
Lone Star R S Platou & Braemar
Makler
-
FutureShip GmbH
Beratung
-
arnold transportation
Makler
-
Gulf Harbor Shipping LLC
Makler
-
Scan-Trans Korea Co Ltd
Makler
-
Blue Water Shipping France
Makler
-
Murphy Shipping - Georgia
Makler
-
Albacor Shipping (USA) Inc
Makler
-
Poten & Partners (UK) Ltd
Makler
-
OBC Shipping Inc
Makler
-
Ocean Projects Inc
Makler
-
McQuilling Services LLC
Makler
-
Norton Lilly International Inc
Makler
-
DOLLIFF & CO
Makler
-
bulldog hiway
Makler
-
TBS do Brasil Ltda
Makler
-
Moran Shpg Agencies Inc
Makler
-
T Parker Host Inc
Makler
-
Tramp Oil Fuel Supplies Ltd
Makler
-
Pinney Dock & Transport
Makler
-
Simpson Spence - USA
Makler
-
AOT Trading AG
Fracht
-
Gulf & Atlantic Mtme - TX
Makler
-
Murphy Shipping & Commercial
Makler
-
Blue Water Shipping (Russia)
Makler
-
Lalemant (USA) Inc
Makler
-
Biehl & Company
Makler
-
CEVA Logistics
Logistik
-
Mainfreight
Makler
-
Blue Water Intl (Rotterdam)
Makler
-
Skaarup Chartering Corp
Makler
-
Scan-Trans (UK) Ltd
Makler
-
Blue Water Caspian Ltd
Makler
-
Blue Water Shipping Co
Makler
-
Murphy Ship & Commercial
Makler
-
International Forwarders Inc
Makler
-
Murphy Shipping - Houston
Makler
-
AGILIY PROJECT LOGISTICS
Logistik
-
Mallory Jones Lynch Flynn
Makler
-
Tramp Oil & Marine SA
Makler
-
Antares Chartering & Shpg Inc
Makler
-
Logwin Air + Ocean Deutschland GmbH
Logistik
-
Blue Water (Hinnerup)
Makler
-
Encore Forwarding Inc
Makler
-
Alexim Trading Corp
Makler
-
1Heavy Equipment Loading, Inc
Transport
-
Marine Transportation Cons
Makler
-
BBC (USA) LP
Makler
-
Inchcape Shpg - Houston, TX
Makler
-
Lalemant (USA) Inc
Makler
-
Intl Frontier Forwarders
Makler
-
R S Platou (Brazil)
Makler
-
Sound Tanker Chartering
Makler
-
Charles R Weber Co Inc
Makler
-
MID-Ship Marine
Makler
-
Poten & Partners Inc
Makler
-
Wavespec Ltd
Makler
-
Scan-Trans Inc - Houston
Makler
-
KOG Transport Inc
Logistik
-
American President Lines
Makler
-
Ocean Marine Brokerage Svcs
Makler
-
Hall Associates Inc
Makler
-
General Maritime Agency Inc
Makler
-
Hanjin Shipping - Houston
Makler
-
Strachan Shpg Agency
Makler
-
Kerr Norton Marine
Makler
-
Southern Seas (2K) Ltd
Makler
-
Ocean Transport Service
Makler
-
Navieras NPR Inc
Makler
-
American Eagle Tanker Agencies
Makler
-
Scan-Trans Forwarding -N'lands
Makler
-
Westport Navigation Inc
Makler
-
Plimsoll Shpg Inc
Makler
-
Alpha Ocean International
Makler
-
General Steamship - TX
Makler
-
Deepsea Agents Inc
Makler
-
Overseas Freight Corp
Makler
-
FXB Shipping Inc - NJ
Makler
-
Rice Unruh Reynolds
Makler
-
Safe Harbour Tanker Chartering
Makler
-
Lone Star R S Platou Inc
Makler
-
http://www.maritime-database.com/company.php?cid=2
Makler
-
Navios Ship Agencies- TX
Makler
-
Leffler Chartering Inc
Makler
-
Norton Lilly International
Makler
-
Seagulf Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Nantucket Chartering Corp
Makler
-
CMA CGM (Gulf) Inc
Makler
-
Skaugen Petrotrans Inc
Makler
-
Seagull Marine - Houston
Makler
-
Zim American-Israeli Shipping
Makler
-
FX Bresnan Shipping Inc
Makler
-
Kan Shipbrokers LLC
Makler
-
Texas Marine Agency Inc
Makler
-
First American Shpg
Makler
-
Seaport (Puerto Cabello)
Makler
-
Anchor Shipping & Chartering C
Makler
-
Maine Seaways Inc
Makler
-
Holman Shipping Inc
Makler
-
Maxwell Harris Co Inc
Makler
-
Moran Shipping Corp
Makler
-
R&O Motorship Agencies
Makler
-
Maersk Broker America Ltd
Makler
-
Dockwise USA Inc
Makler
-
Siciliano, A J
Makler
-
Nautica Navigation Inc
Makler
-
Transmarine Nav - Walnut Creek
Makler
-
SA Maritime International Inc
Makler
-
Cargill Ocean USA
Makler
-
Seachem (USA)
Makler
-
Smith & Johnson Carriers Inc
Makler
-
Consolidated Steamship
Makler
-
Columbus Line USA Inc
Makler
-
Emerald Shpg & Consolidation
Makler
-
Finn Container Cargo Services
Makler
-
Fritz Maritime Agency
Makler
-
Cardinal Points Steamship
Makler
-
Oceans International
Makler
-
KSS Shipping Services
Makler
-
Riomar Agencies Inc
Makler
-
American Ocean Freight Svcs
Makler
-
Star Shipping (USWC) Inc
Makler
-
American Maritime Services
Makler
-
Sea Commerce (America) Inc
Makler
-
Johnsen & Co Inc
Makler
-
Nantucket Chartering Corp
Makler
-
P&O Nedlloyd
Makler
-
Navicon-Texas Inc
Makler
-
New England Navigation Inc
Makler
-
Delcon Maritime
Makler
-
Scanworld Shipping - TX
Makler
-
Seaport Chartering Corp
Makler
-
Intl Shipping Services
Makler
-
American Shpg & Chartering Inc
Makler
-
Gulf Express Line
Makler
-
Spectrum Shipping Svcs
Makler
-
Transmarine Nav - Metairie
Makler
-
Strachan Shipping Agency
Makler
-
NOL (USA) Inc
Makler
-
shipREPO.com/Global Maritime
Makler
-
Trans-American Steamship
Makler
-
Ayers Maritime Services
Makler
-
NETCO Houston
Makler
-
Bletsch Steamship Co
Makler
-
Atlantic Ro/Ro Carriers Texas
Makler
-
Blue Star Line
Makler
-
Transmarine Nav - Long Beach
Makler
-
Maersk Inc
Makler
-
AADL - America Africa Delmas
Makler
-
North Loop West
Makler
-
DAC Shipping Associates
Makler
-
Trans Gulf Intermodal Freight
Makler
-
Parcel Tankers Services
Makler
-
Atlantic Ro/Ro Carriers Texas
Makler
-
World Projects International
Makler
-
Riise Shipping Inc
Makler
-
World Projects International
Makler
-
Weco Agencies - Texas Inc
Makler
-
Prime Maritime Agency Inc
Makler
-
Robin Maritime -Houston
Makler
-
KSS Shipping Services
Makler
-
Stewart Alexander & Co
Makler
Erwartete Schiffe
-
Green Anax
29.03., 0:01
-
Gas Ammon
29.03., 0:01
-
Star Isfjord
29.03., 2:00
-
Cosco Malaysia
29.03., 4:00
-
Fezzan
29.03., 6:00
-
Stolt Teal
29.03., 7:00
-
Mari Jone
29.03., 7:30
-
Chipolbrok Star
29.03., 8:30
-
Pacific Citrine
29.03., 11:00
-
Maersk Columbus
29.03., 11:00
-
Paul Mclernan
29.03., 11:00
-
Corpus Christi
29.03., 12:00
-
Mh Perseus
29.03., 12:00
-
Torm Gabriella
29.03., 13:00
-
Nord Vantage
29.03., 18:00
-
Capt. Anthony
30.03., 6:00
-
Barcelona Spirit
30.03., 6:00
-
Solar Lai Fong
30.03., 8:00
-
Navigator Libra
30.03., 8:00
-
Ghibli
30.03., 12:00
-
One Commitment
30.03., 13:00
-
Nordic Ann
30.03., 18:00
-
Desert Orchid
30.03., 23:59
-
Electra
31.03., 12:00
-
Gaschem Mosel
31.03., 15:00
-
Elandra Falcon
31.03., 15:00
-
Atlantic Action II
31.03., 17:00
-
Legislator
31.03., 19:00
-
Dilos
31.03., 21:00
-
Legend Prestige
1.04., 3:00
-
Bbc Rheiderland
1.04., 8:00
-
Marie C
1.04., 12:00
-
Gas Friend
1.04., 14:00
-
Stena Conductor
1.04., 17:00
-
Kardiani
1.04., 20:00
-
Solar Katherine
2.04., 7:00
-
Great Lamda
2.04., 10:00
-
Alangova
2.04., 12:00
-
Bulk Pride
2.04., 16:00
-
Minerva Alexandra
2.04., 17:00
-
Petrel Pacific
2.04., 19:00
-
Galaxy River
3.04., 0:01
-
Happy Diamond
3.04., 5:00
-
Eco Sorcerer
3.04., 15:00
-
Phoenix Gaia
3.04., 17:00
-
Marit Selmer
3.04., 17:00
-
Earth Summit
3.04., 21:00
-
Solar Melissa
4.04., 7:00
-
Rijn Confidence
4.04., 10:00
-
Nord Olympia
4.04., 13:00
-
Oriole
4.04., 17:00
-
Bow Cardinal
4.04., 18:00
-
Gas Nouveau Crystal
4.04., 20:00
-
Hyperion
5.04., 6:00
-
Lupinus Planet
5.04., 21:00
-
Horizon Theano
6.04., 10:00
-
Torm Hermia
6.04., 12:00
-
Grand Ace12
6.04., 14:00
-
Vari Trader
6.04., 20:00
-
Doraji Gas
7.04., 0:01
-
Bw Magellan
7.04., 2:30
-
P.Sophia
7.04., 14:00
-
Ethane Opal
8.04., 15:00
-
Nord Bering
8.04., 15:00
-
Gas Stella
8.04., 21:00
-
Sti Spiga
9.04., 10:00
-
Bw Tucana
9.04., 12:00
-
Arachthos I
10.04., 11:00
-
Ethra Gold
10.04., 12:00
-
Corvette
10.04., 17:00
-
Bunun Fortune
10.04., 18:00
-
Flanders Pioneer
11.04., 9:00
-
Pacific Qingdao
12.04., 12:00
-
Ap Dubrava
14.04., 14:00
-
Crystal Sunrise
14.04., 15:00
-
Saint Vassilios
15.04., 12:00
-
Crystal River
16.04., 5:00
-
Bulk Honduras
16.04., 11:00
-
Comet
17.04., 23:00
-
Sounion
18.04., 6:00
-
Navigare Generosa
18.04., 21:00
-
Maoming Pan
19.04., 3:00
-
Globe Polaris
19.04., 8:00
-
Pacific Sp Minerva
19.04., 17:00
-
Jin Xiang
19.04., 21:00
-
Chemway Arrow
20.04., 11:00
-
Global Prime
20.04., 16:30
-
Captain John Np
20.04., 23:00
-
Bulk Valor
21.04., 5:00
-
Maersk Callao
21.04., 14:00
-
Avance Rigel
23.04., 6:00
-
Dorset
23.04., 7:00
-
Tenacity IV
23.04., 7:00
-
Sc Falcon
25.04., 12:00
Verkehr (vergangene 24h)
Schiff | Ein | Aus |
---|