Piraeus
- Land Greece
- UN/Locode GRPIR
- Hafentyp Küsten-Wellenbrecher
-
Ortszeit
19:21
- +30 210-455-0000
- olp.gr
- Wikipedia
- Unterkunft Hervorragend
- Max. Schiffsgröße 500+ ft
- Schlepper Hilfe und Bergung
- Reparaturen Groß
- Schienenweg Mittel
- Trockendock Groß
-
Tiefen
Kanal 76+ ft
Fracht-Pier 51-55 ft
Liegeplatz 76+ ft
Öl-Terminal 36-40 ft - Kräne Fixiert, Mobil, Schwimmend
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
Unternehmen (144x)
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Topmar Shipping Corp SA
Makler
-
Platou Shipbrokers AS
Makler
-
Go-Shipping & Management Ltd
Makler
-
Aegean Marine Petroleum SA
Fracht
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Overseas Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Loukedes, E G
Makler
-
Empros Lines Shipping Co SPSA
Makler
-
Masters Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Lighthouse Intl Ltd (USA)
Makler
-
Vestalco Ltd Agency Dept
Makler
-
Z PROLAND SERVICES
Crew
-
N Cotzias (Shipping) Co
Makler
-
R S Platou Shipbrokers AS
Makler
-
Verniers Maritime SA
Makler
-
ACF SHIPPING & TRADING INC
Makler
-
Vasileiadis Shipping Agency
Agent
-
Starpath Seatrade Ltd
Makler
-
CSA SPA - Piraeus
Makler
-
Kalimbassieris Marine Consultants
Beratung
-
Maersk Broker Singapore
Makler
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
Samonas & Sons Ltd
Makler
-
Elefsis Shipping Agency
Makler
-
akereon
Beratung
-
OW Bunker (Malta) Ltd
Makler
-
Gourdomichalis & Co Ltd
Makler
-
Solemare Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
Shipowners Trust Intl Corp
Makler
-
Mertikas Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
Vernicos Shpg Ents, Byron E
Makler
-
S Paschalidis
Makler
-
Stewart & Hazell Marine Svc
Makler
-
Vega Star Maritime SA
Makler
-
Intl Shipbrokers Inc
Makler
-
Alkmare Shipping Agencies Ltd
Makler
-
Nikos Inglessis & Co
Makler
-
Piraeus Marine Services S.A.
Ingenieurswesen
-
Millennium Oil Ltd
Makler
-
Kakoulidis Shipping Co
Makler
-
Anro Marine Enterprises SA
Makler
-
Navigational Satellites Chart
Makler
-
Nestos Maritime Ltd
Makler
-
Seabound Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Melka Chartering Svcs Ltd
Makler
-
Marteam Shipping Co
Makler
-
European Co-Operation SA
Makler
-
Navatrade SA
Makler
-
Grecomar Shipping Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Medstone SA
Makler
-
Sea Master Ship & Trading Ltd
Makler
-
ALEXANDER CONSTAS
Agent
-
Econ Shipping Co
Makler
-
Belnav Inc
Makler
-
Dalex Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Balkanfracht Niko Kollaros
Makler
-
Penavico (Greece) SA
Makler
-
Optima Shipbrokers Ltd
Makler
-
S&C Besi Ltd
Makler
-
Alliance Chartering Inc
Makler
-
Posidonia Shipping & Trading
Makler
-
DLP Maritime SA
Makler
-
Oceancrest Chartering SA
Makler
-
Marine Spirit SA
Makler
-
Horizon Co
Makler
-
Bulknav Shipping Ltd
Makler
-
Athenian Shipbrokers SA
Makler
-
Navitrans Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Niva Shipping Ltd
Makler
-
Seawind Shipping Svcs
Makler
-
Z proland services
Agent
-
Actimar Shipping & Forwarding
Makler
-
Carriers Chartering Corp SA
Makler
-
Starpath Seatrade - Greece
Makler
-
Chester Shipping Ltd UK
Makler
-
Anpo Shipping Co Ltd
Makler
-
Interyards SA
Makler
-
Adamis Shipping Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Vergos Marine Management SA
Makler
-
Intermodal Shipbrokers Co
Makler
-
Ionian Shpg & Chartering Ltd
Makler
-
Elefsis Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Interchart Ocean Bulk
Makler
-
Gero-Jo Marine Enterprise SA
Makler
-
N G Moundreas Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Bulkers Shipbroking Co Ltd
Makler
-
Marachart Shipping Co Ltd
Makler
-
Scandinavian Shpg Ltd
Makler
-
Logothetis Chartering & Trad
Makler
-
Almay Shipping & Finance SA
Makler
-
Cosmos Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Frangoulis Shipmanagement Ltd
Makler
-
Euroasiatic Shipping Co
Makler
-
Syro Hellenic Group SA
Makler
-
Network Chartering SA
Makler
-
Billmar Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
Mercantile Merit Shpg Co
Makler
-
Minamar Chartering Ltd
Makler
-
Endeavour Marine Agency Ltd
Makler
-
Helden International Services Ipsilantou Street
Makler
-
Melmar Shipping Agency
Makler
-
Ocean Energy Singapore
Makler
-
Seaknight Navigation Inc
Makler
-
George Moundreas & Co SA
Makler
-
Prime Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Master Maritime Intl Co SA
Makler
-
Sara (Hellas)
Makler
-
Hellastir Shipping Enterprises
Makler
-
Marbrokers SA
Makler
-
Christou Associates SA
Makler
-
Marine Contractors Inc
Makler
-
Alshic Holdings SA
Makler
-
Kallianis Compania Naviera SA
Makler
-
Tradmar Group
Makler
-
Roussos Mngt & Chtg SA, S
Makler
-
E Erhardt y Cia SA
Makler
-
Transocean Shipping Co SA
Makler
-
Mediterranean Maritime
Makler
-
Access Maritime Corp
Makler
-
Continental Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
Doil Steamship Co Ltd
Makler
-
Ocean Energy SAM - Monaco
Makler
-
Panama Maritime Svcs Corp
Makler
-
Alberta Intl Shpg Svcs Inc
Makler
-
Widesea Chartering Co Ltd
Makler
-
G Georgopoulos Maritime
Makler
-
Vertom Scheepvaart
Makler
-
Ardor Connection Ltd
Makler
-
Sekavar SA
Makler
-
Delphic Shipping Co Ltd
Fracht
-
Tramp Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Ocean Energy (Hellas) Ltd
Makler
-
Dileship Marine Corp
Makler
-
Vership Agency
Makler
-
Venture Shipbroking SA
Makler
-
Kakoulidis Shipping Co
Makler
-
Unit Maritime Inc
Makler
-
Ocean Energy Inc
Makler
-
Plessot Trading SA
Makler
Erwartete Schiffe
-
Ocean Breeze
28.03., 2:00
-
Knossos Palace
28.03., 4:30
-
CMA CGM Montreal
28.03., 5:00
-
Belle L'Adriatique
28.03., 5:00
-
Captain Giannis P.
28.03., 6:00
-
Kissamos
28.03., 6:00
-
Pelagitis
28.03., 7:30
-
Roza A
28.03., 9:00
-
New Island
28.03., 9:00
-
Agios Georgios
28.03., 10:00
-
Alasa
28.03., 10:00
-
Sealeo
28.03., 10:00
-
Gemini
28.03., 13:30
-
Kalikratis
28.03., 15:00
-
Contship Ivy
28.03., 20:00
-
As Fatima
28.03., 20:00
-
Pacific Dalian
29.03., 1:00
-
Saskia A
29.03., 2:00
-
Poseidon Leader
29.03., 2:00
-
One Manhattan
29.03., 3:30
-
Cape Doukato
29.03., 7:00
-
Protug 75
29.03., 7:00
-
Seaven Horizon
29.03., 11:00
-
Cosco Chang Sheng
29.03., 12:00
-
Golden Bridge
29.03., 13:00
-
Clean Imperial
29.03., 19:00
-
St.Petri
29.03., 19:30
-
Uskudar
29.03., 20:00
-
Atlantic Discoverer
29.03., 20:00
-
Nina A
30.03., 4:00
-
Neptune Ithaki
30.03., 13:30
-
Neokastro
30.03., 14:00
-
Kriti I
30.03., 18:06
-
Admiral De Ribas
30.03., 20:24
-
Torm Astrid
31.03., 1:00
-
Delphis Gdansk
31.03., 20:00
-
Spirit Of Chennai
1.04., 4:00
-
Baja Star
2.04., 7:00
-
Rigel V
2.04., 7:00
-
Herbridean Sky
4.04., 2:30
-
Navios Vermilion
5.04., 7:00
-
Minerva Emily
5.04., 7:00
-
Serengeti
5.04., 8:00
-
Cscl Arctic Ocean
10.04., 4:00
-
Superexpress
12.04., 12:30
-
Hmm Garam
23.04., 2:00
-
Tampa Triumph
24.04., 2:00
-
Vassilia M
24.04., 10:00
-
Seabiscuit
26.04., 5:00
Verkehr (vergangene 24h)
Schiff | Ein | Aus |
---|