Antwerpen
- País Belgium
- UN/Locode BEANR
- Tipo de Puerto Seguro Esclusa de río
-
Hora Local
10:54
- +32 (3) 205-2011
- portofantwerp.be
- Wikipedia
- Refugio Bueno
- Tamaño Max. de la nave < 500 ft
- Remolcadores Asistencia
- Reparaciones Mayor
- Dique Seco Grande
- Marea 4 m
-
Profundidades
Canal 36-40 ft
Muelle de carga 36-40 ft
Anclaje 66-70 ft
Terminal de Petróleo 21-25 ft - Grúas Fijo, Móvil, Flotante
-
Capacidad de carga
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Empresas (61x)
-
Peterson Logistics Network
Broker
-
Burger Port Agencies NV
Broker
-
Deutsche Seemannsmission
Consulting
-
TRANSEST
Logistics
-
Mentfield Logistics Germany GmbH
Logistics
-
Sealift NV
Broker
-
European Chartering Systems NV
Broker
-
Fednav International Ltd
Freight
-
Thor Shipping & Transport BV
Broker
-
Ahlers Logistic & Mtme Serv
Broker
-
Schellen Shgpg NV
Broker
-
Vopak Agencies Antwerpen NV
Broker
-
Aannemingsbedrijk K Krul & Zon
Broker
-
Wirtz Shipping & Co NV
Broker
-
ARCELORMITTAL LOGISTICS BELGIUM NV
Logistics
-
Bocimar International NV
Freight
-
broekman
Logistics
-
Inchcape Shpg - Antwerp
Broker
-
Vanguard Logistics services
Logistics
-
A.B.L. NV
Logistics
-
Agence Maritime Lalemant NV
Broker
-
MIR Energia
Broker
-
Vertom Shipping Benelux N.V.
Broker
-
Ocean Energy Inc
Broker
-
Trans Marine Agencies
Broker
-
Antshipchart NV
Broker
-
Osterrieth Maritime Cy NV
Broker
-
OOCL Benelux NV-Antwerp
Broker
-
Nedlloyd Lines (Belgium)
Broker
-
John P Best
Broker
-
abc import export cv
Agent
-
Agence Maritime Delpierre Bvba
Broker
-
Coli Shpg & Transport NV
Broker
-
Shipping & Signalling Servs
Broker
-
De Keyser Thornton NV
Broker
-
Armando Farina PVBA
Broker
-
Vinke & Co - Antwerp
Broker
-
Muller Thomsen Shipping
Broker
-
Asmar NV
Broker
-
Giani & Muller NV
Broker
-
Newman Shipping & Agency CY NV
Broker
-
OW Bunker (Belgium) NV
Broker
-
Safar NV
Broker
-
Herfurth & Co NV
Broker
-
Plouvier Transport NV
Broker
-
Ecuadorian Line Inc NV
Broker
-
Seatrend Shipping NV
Broker
-
Cela Shipping BVBA
Broker
-
Falcon Int Shipping
Broker
-
Van Doosselaere & Achten
Broker
-
Evergreen Belgium Shipping
Broker
-
Trimar NV
Broker
-
Stute-Montan BVBA
Broker
-
D&W Agencies NV
Broker
-
Astramaris Shpg Europe
Broker
-
COSCO Belgium NV
Broker
-
Ocean Energy SAM - Monaco
Broker
-
Gondrand NV
Broker
-
Polytra NV
Broker
-
Zebra Transport
Broker
-
L Willemsens Ltd SA
Broker
Naves en espera
-
Fure Skagen
18 abr., 0:00
-
Vierwaldstaettersee
18 abr., 0:09
-
Cito
18 abr., 0:35
-
Polybotes
18 abr., 1:00
-
Elisabethstad
18 abr., 1:09
-
Lyme Bay
18 abr., 1:30
-
Spinoza
18 abr., 1:56
-
Oranje Nassau
18 abr., 2:01
-
Izar
18 abr., 2:48
-
Amamora
18 abr., 3:00
-
Purity
18 abr., 3:40
-
Baltic Swift
18 abr., 4:00
-
Stolt Sandpiper
18 abr., 4:00
-
Monarch Empress
18 abr., 4:00
-
Lord Lupo
18 abr., 4:18
-
Oranje Nassau VI
18 abr., 4:19
-
Avalon Passion
18 abr., 4:32
-
Lorentz
18 abr., 4:34
-
Ual Lobito
18 abr., 5:00
-
Zeeschelde
18 abr., 5:13
-
Trivento
18 abr., 5:20
-
Stavfjord
18 abr., 5:30
-
Guatemala
18 abr., 5:58
-
Lake Erie
18 abr., 6:00
-
Liesel Essberger
18 abr., 6:00
-
Stena Transporter
18 abr., 6:10
-
Asphalt Synergy
18 abr., 6:30
-
Giorgos Dracopoulos
18 abr., 6:30
-
Wilson Ruhr
18 abr., 7:00
-
Galypsos
18 abr., 7:00
-
Elbtrader
18 abr., 7:20
-
Trans Fjell
18 abr., 7:30
-
Olievinker IV
18 abr., 7:35
-
Rossini
18 abr., 8:30
-
Geoffrey Chaucer
18 abr., 9:00
-
Nordschelde
18 abr., 9:00
-
Metanoia
18 abr., 9:58
-
Bayamo
18 abr., 10:00
-
Seyma
18 abr., 10:00
-
Wolverine
18 abr., 10:30
-
Nordic Sira
18 abr., 10:30
-
Vinkel
18 abr., 10:47
-
Merapi
18 abr., 11:00
-
Alana
18 abr., 11:00
-
Finneco III
18 abr., 11:00
-
Alisma
18 abr., 11:45
-
Epic Borneo
18 abr., 12:00
-
Barbarica
18 abr., 12:00
-
Piz Everest
18 abr., 12:00
-
Union X
18 abr., 12:00
-
Promotion
18 abr., 12:27
-
MSC Domitille
18 abr., 13:00
-
Red Cedar
18 abr., 13:00
-
Morning Calm
18 abr., 13:00
-
Pontes
18 abr., 13:00
-
Circle
18 abr., 13:17
-
Langeness
18 abr., 13:30
-
Quadrans 1
18 abr., 13:50
-
Archelle
18 abr., 13:58
-
Piz Alpetta
18 abr., 14:00
-
Somtrans XXIX
18 abr., 14:16
-
Kerli
18 abr., 15:00
-
Thun Gazelle
18 abr., 15:00
-
Atlas
18 abr., 15:00
-
Cyrano
18 abr., 15:49
-
Emerald Sun
18 abr., 16:00
-
CMA CGM Rossini
18 abr., 16:30
-
Panamera
18 abr., 16:59
-
Amber Trader
18 abr., 17:00
-
MSC Ans
18 abr., 17:00
-
Trans Exeter
18 abr., 18:00
-
Hoegh Asia
18 abr., 18:00
-
Gw Dolphin
18 abr., 19:00
-
Scarlet Ray
18 abr., 19:00
-
Canaletto
18 abr., 20:00
-
Sc Taurus
18 abr., 20:00
-
Friedrich Rueckert
18 abr., 20:00
-
Josefin
18 abr., 21:59
-
Pacifico
18 abr., 22:30
-
Dilsberg
19 abr., 0:00
-
Charles
19 abr., 1:00
-
Theseus
19 abr., 2:00
-
Princess.
19 abr., 4:00
-
CMA CGM Columba
19 abr., 4:00
-
Bacchus
19 abr., 4:39
-
Hekla
19 abr., 5:00
-
Potomac Express
19 abr., 6:00
-
Viking Skirnir
19 abr., 7:00
-
Avary
19 abr., 7:46
-
Diabelli
19 abr., 8:00
-
Stolt Ludwigshafen
19 abr., 8:18
-
Eco Merlin
19 abr., 9:00
-
Eiltank 28
19 abr., 9:00
-
Songa Puma
19 abr., 9:00
-
MV Contship Fun
19 abr., 10:00
-
Timca
19 abr., 12:00
-
Astrea
19 abr., 13:00
-
Violetta
19 abr., 13:00
-
Brahms
19 abr., 14:00
-
L'Europe
19 abr., 14:00
-
Nord Master
19 abr., 15:00
-
Oocl St.Lawrence
19 abr., 15:30
-
CMA CGM America
19 abr., 17:00
-
Invasion
19 abr., 17:05
-
Piz Bernina
19 abr., 18:30
-
Advantage Portocervo
19 abr., 19:00
-
Juna
19 abr., 21:00
-
Sagami
19 abr., 21:00
-
Wenche Victory
19 abr., 22:00
-
Cosco Indonesia
19 abr., 22:00
-
Coral Essberger
19 abr., 23:00
-
Vertigo
20 abr., 0:14
-
Cosco Shipping Volga
20 abr., 4:00
-
Kraftca
20 abr., 5:00
-
Stolt Achievement
20 abr., 6:00
-
Eco Royalty
20 abr., 6:00
-
Naomi-B
20 abr., 6:00
-
Maersk Gironde
20 abr., 8:00
-
Kashan
20 abr., 11:00
-
Mignon
20 abr., 13:00
-
Monet
20 abr., 14:00
-
Rekon
20 abr., 18:00
-
Western Paris
20 abr., 18:00
-
Holly Reich
20 abr., 19:00
-
Seaways Lily
20 abr., 20:00
-
Theresa Schulte
20 abr., 21:00
-
Seacon Tokyo
20 abr., 21:00
-
Mersini
21 abr., 2:00
-
Hmm Rotterdam
21 abr., 5:00
-
Thekla Schulte
21 abr., 7:00
-
Statengracht
21 abr., 8:00
-
River Queen
21 abr., 8:00
-
Emek-S
21 abr., 13:00
-
Fairchem Valor
21 abr., 15:00
-
Crystal Valerian
21 abr., 15:00
-
Crystal Valerian
21 abr., 15:00
-
Tai Hua Wan
21 abr., 17:00
-
Caucedo Express
21 abr., 21:00
-
Radiant Ray
21 abr., 22:00
-
Maersk Montana
22 abr., 4:00
-
Epic St. Ivan
22 abr., 5:00
-
Coral Monactis
22 abr., 6:00
-
Radius
22 abr., 6:00
-
Epic Boracay
22 abr., 17:00
-
Independent Horizon
22 abr., 19:00
-
Marlin Ammolite
22 abr., 22:00
-
Splendor
23 abr., 4:10
-
Stolt Inspiration
23 abr., 12:00
-
Nordic Copenhagen
23 abr., 20:00
-
Federal Kushiro
25 abr., 12:00
-
Bow Firda
25 abr., 17:00
-
MSC Ela
25 abr., 20:00
-
Josco Liuzhou
26 abr., 1:00
-
Frontier Mariner
26 abr., 1:00
-
Star Harmonia
26 abr., 4:00
-
MSC Stella
26 abr., 4:00
-
Colorado Express
26 abr., 6:00
-
Tranquilo
27 abr., 0:00
-
Euronavi
27 abr., 13:15
-
Nestor Sevrin
27 abr., 15:00
-
As Cypria
27 abr., 17:00
-
Brave
28 abr., 3:00
-
Chem Saiph
28 abr., 7:00
-
Diyyinah-I
28 abr., 10:00
-
Chem Barcelona
29 abr., 18:00
-
Fmt Bergama
29 abr., 21:00
-
Fantasia
1 may., 12:00
-
Clearocean Mustang
1 may., 18:00
-
Fluvius
3 may., 7:02
-
Ever Golden
3 may., 10:00
-
Nueva Vida
3 may., 18:00
-
Stina Kosan
4 may., 8:00
-
Nordic Masa
4 may., 12:00
-
Bow Olympus
6 may., 6:00
-
Alelotte
6 may., 14:21
-
Poa 2
9 may., 19:00
-
Bering Gas
12 may., 8:00
-
Torm Amorina
14 may., 12:00
-
Windeck
14 may., 22:00
-
Trafuco 8
15 may., 21:21
-
Bow Hercules
17 may., 12:00
-
Kelvin
17 may., 15:58
Tráfico (en 24h)
Naves | En | De |
---|