Rotterdam
- País Netherlands
- UN/Locode NLRTM
- Tipo de Puerto Seguro Cuenca del río
-
Hora Local
5:27
- +31 (10) 252-1010
- portofrotterdam.com
- Wikipedia
- Refugio Justo
- Tamaño Max. de la nave 500+ ft
- Remolcadores Asistencia
- Reparaciones Mayor
- Ferrocarril Pequeño
- Dique Seco Mediano
- Marea 1 m
-
Profundidades
Canal 36-40 ft
Muelle de carga 21-25 ft
Anclaje 36-40 ft
Terminal de Petróleo 41-45 ft - Grúas Fijo, Móvil, Flotante
-
Capacidad de carga
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Empresas (58x)
-
Kuehne + Nagel
Broker
-
Cobelfret NV-Ghent
Freight
-
Broekman Motorships BV
Broker
-
Odin Marine Inc - Europe
Broker
-
OW Bunker (Netherlands) BV
Broker
-
Serromah Shipping BV
Broker
-
Hoserco BV
Broker
-
Aannemingsbedrijk K Krul & Zon
Broker
-
Wm H Muller & Co
Broker
-
ChatGPTNederlands ChatGPTOpenAI
Academic
-
Blue Water (Aalborg)
Broker
-
Mercurius Scheepvaart BV
Broker
-
Blue Water Intl (Rotterdam)
Broker
-
Hoekman Maritiem
Broker
-
Visser & Visser Chartering BV
Broker
-
Amels Shipbrokers (S&P Office)
Broker
-
Damco
Broker
-
Blue Water China
Broker
-
RVB Shipbrokers BV
Broker
-
Blue Water (Kolding)
Broker
-
Blue Water Shipping (Russia)
Broker
-
Wilhelmsen Ships Service
Logistics
-
NMA Mtme & Offshore Contr Inc
Broker
-
Boogaard Sliedrecht CV
Broker
-
SMIT HEAVY LIFT EUROPE B.V.
Broker
-
Veder Rederijzaken BV
Broker
-
Odingulf (Dubai) LLC
Broker
-
Blue Water Shipping France
Broker
-
FA Voigt & Co bv
Broker
-
Inchcape Shpg - Rotterdam
Broker
-
BigLift Shipping BV
Broker
-
MCS International Marine Svcs
Broker
-
LKL Oceantrade Inc
Broker
-
Oost Atlantic Lijn BV
Broker
-
OW Bunkering Sweden AB
Broker
-
Dammers Agenturen BV
Broker
-
Olie-Scheepvaart Agenturen BV
Broker
-
Shipcon Holding BV
Broker
-
Riverlake Solutions
Broker
-
Amco Shipping & Trans
Broker
-
Beluga GenChart Chartering BV
Broker
-
Vertraco Shipping BV
Broker
-
discriminator.nl
Consulting
-
Marine & General Eng - NL
Broker
-
Tjonger Service BV
Broker
-
AB Shipbrokers
Broker
-
Husson Huijsman Shipping BV
Broker
-
Smit Terminals The Netherlands
Broker
-
Correlje International BV
Broker
-
Vopak Agencies Rotterdam BV
Broker
-
Cornelder Scheepvaart
Broker
-
Frachtcontor Junge - Rotterdam
Broker
-
Krul
Broker
-
Anglo Dutch Shipbrokers Vof
Broker
-
V Ships Agency -Rotterdam
Broker
-
Aseco BV
Broker
-
The Offshore Partners
Consulting
-
Armawa Shipping & Trading BV
Freight
Naves en espera
-
Vst Electra
8 may., 0:01
-
Orange Sun
8 may., 1:00
-
Mein Schiff 4
8 may., 2:00
-
Bithav
8 may., 2:00
-
Panda
8 may., 2:00
-
Piz Bellavista
8 may., 2:06
-
Aphrodite
8 may., 2:27
-
Simon Stevin
8 may., 2:30
-
Blue Marjan
8 may., 2:38
-
Amina
8 may., 3:00
-
Heather Knutsen
8 may., 3:30
-
Ginga Cheetah
8 may., 4:00
-
Solar Naama
8 may., 4:00
-
Ensemble
8 may., 4:07
-
Istanbul Express
8 may., 5:00
-
Suntis
8 may., 5:00
-
Heng May
8 may., 5:00
-
Serenada
8 may., 5:00
-
Gradatim
8 may., 5:34
-
Fides
8 may., 5:48
-
H&S Bravery
8 may., 6:00
-
Atlantis A
8 may., 6:00
-
Jsp Rider
8 may., 6:30
-
Autosky
8 may., 7:00
-
Alice
8 may., 7:00
-
Opaline
8 may., 7:00
-
Chopin
8 may., 7:09
-
Contships Borealis
8 may., 7:30
-
Dettmer Tank 126
8 may., 8:00
-
Essex Star
8 may., 8:00
-
Coneste
8 may., 10:00
-
MSC Suez
8 may., 10:00
-
X-Press Godavari
8 may., 10:00
-
Improval
8 may., 10:01
-
Songa Atlantic
8 may., 11:00
-
Trivor
8 may., 11:00
-
Em Kea
8 may., 11:00
-
Stolt Redshank
8 may., 11:00
-
Altera Wind
8 may., 11:00
-
Trans Fjord
8 may., 12:00
-
Pirita
8 may., 12:00
-
Navigator Genesis
8 may., 12:00
-
Noordvliet
8 may., 13:00
-
Oranje Nassau
8 may., 13:00
-
Benriach
8 may., 13:00
-
Cosco Hope
8 may., 13:02
-
Nikki
8 may., 13:24
-
Sonora
8 may., 13:26
-
Barcelona
8 may., 13:43
-
Princess
8 may., 14:00
-
Seniority
8 may., 14:30
-
Janneke
8 may., 15:00
-
Samskip Commander
8 may., 15:00
-
MSC Sveva
8 may., 15:30
-
Jordy M
8 may., 15:32
-
Schotsman
8 may., 15:43
-
Jag Arnav
8 may., 16:00
-
Ardmore Chinook
8 may., 16:00
-
Charis
8 may., 16:58
-
Xin Wei Hai
8 may., 17:00
-
Kelly
8 may., 18:00
-
Minerva Kythnos
8 may., 18:00
-
Jsp Mistral
8 may., 18:30
-
Endeavor
8 may., 18:30
-
Stolt Invention
8 may., 19:00
-
Kristin Schepers
8 may., 19:00
-
Munksund
8 may., 19:00
-
Kmax Emperor
8 may., 19:30
-
Dissidentia
8 may., 20:00
-
Main-Spessart
8 may., 20:49
-
Sao Pearl
8 may., 21:00
-
Clara K
8 may., 21:00
-
Franconia
8 may., 21:00
-
Wilson Brest
8 may., 21:00
-
Mercator
8 may., 22:00
-
Nieuwe Maas
8 may., 22:56
-
Sven D
9 may., 0:00
-
Boyne
9 may., 0:01
-
Seychelles Pioneer
9 may., 0:01
-
Captain Spiro
9 may., 0:30
-
Lucky Harmony
9 may., 1:00
-
Kilstraum
9 may., 2:00
-
Maya Theresa
9 may., 2:00
-
Songa Pearl
9 may., 3:00
-
Pavo J
9 may., 4:40
-
Ivs Prestwick
9 may., 5:00
-
Teno
9 may., 5:00
-
Ysaline
9 may., 5:00
-
Maran Poseidon
9 may., 6:30
-
Lynsey
9 may., 6:41
-
Aitolos
9 may., 7:00
-
Aitolos
9 may., 7:00
-
South Dakota
9 may., 7:08
-
Elandra Eagle
9 may., 8:00
-
Harmonie
9 may., 8:09
-
Bright Sky
9 may., 9:00
-
Aitolos
9 may., 11:00
-
Cape Akritas
9 may., 13:00
-
Helena
9 may., 15:30
-
Claudia V
9 may., 15:39
-
One Innovation
9 may., 16:00
-
Eco Invictus
9 may., 17:00
-
One Readiness
9 may., 19:00
-
Wilson Caen
9 may., 20:00
-
Nsu Newstar
9 may., 20:00
-
Bg Sapphire
9 may., 20:00
-
Thresher
9 may., 20:00
-
Lazaro
9 may., 20:01
-
Delphinus C
9 may., 22:00
-
Proteus Iwona
9 may., 23:00
-
Delta Sky
10 may., 1:00
-
Cosco Shipping Leo
10 may., 2:00
-
Kirkeholmen
10 may., 4:00
-
Vijzelgracht
10 may., 5:38
-
Azuryth
10 may., 6:00
-
Avenir Ascension
10 may., 6:00
-
Ada
10 may., 6:00
-
Goelo Enabler
10 may., 7:00
-
Elbcarrier
10 may., 8:00
-
Seahorse
10 may., 8:00
-
Zonga
10 may., 9:07
-
Arctic Discoverer
10 may., 10:00
-
Jasmar
10 may., 11:08
-
Minerva Astra
10 may., 12:00
-
Med Adriatic
10 may., 17:00
-
Pacific Emerald
10 may., 18:00
-
Alice Theresa
10 may., 18:00
-
Wilson Aveiro
10 may., 18:00
-
Cathy Theresa
10 may., 18:00
-
Meike-B
10 may., 20:00
-
Seychelles Progress
10 may., 22:00
-
Sm Albatross
10 may., 22:01
-
Cautin
10 may., 23:00
-
Celeste Nova
10 may., 23:00
-
Milas
11 may., 1:00
-
Ionic Aspis
11 may., 1:00
-
New Vanguard
11 may., 2:00
-
Cauquenes
11 may., 5:00
-
Sfl Ottawa
11 may., 6:00
-
Amiko
11 may., 7:00
-
Kn Blossom
11 may., 12:00
-
Piura Pacific
11 may., 12:00
-
Giulia Ievoli
11 may., 13:00
-
Giulia Ievoli
11 may., 13:00
-
One Harbour
11 may., 14:00
-
Marlene
11 may., 15:00
-
Bg Ireland
11 may., 15:00
-
Hunzedijk
11 may., 16:00
-
Poliegos
11 may., 16:00
-
Saga Tucano
11 may., 21:00
-
Sti Gallantry
12 may., 1:00
-
Seaways Grace
12 may., 6:00
-
Wilson Davanger
12 may., 6:00
-
Loraland
12 may., 6:00
-
Southern Owl
12 may., 10:00
-
Frontier Bonanza
12 may., 11:00
-
Irini
12 may., 12:00
-
Christina B
12 may., 12:00
-
Karsoy
12 may., 14:00
-
Minerva Julie
12 may., 16:00
-
Karsoy
12 may., 18:00
-
Szare Szeregi
13 may., 1:00
-
Springer Tide
13 may., 12:00
-
Conquest
13 may., 12:00
-
Partnership
13 may., 13:00
-
Wilma II
13 may., 19:00
-
Pertamina Halmahera
13 may., 21:30
-
Arosa
14 may., 4:00
-
Trans Holm
14 may., 9:00
-
Trf Kirkenes
14 may., 10:00
-
Devbulk Deniz
14 may., 12:00
-
Cli Pride
14 may., 12:00
-
Hafnia Axinite
14 may., 23:00
-
Ionic Ariadne
15 may., 0:01
-
Capri
15 may., 9:30
-
MY Capri
15 may., 9:30
-
Cosco Scorpio
15 may., 11:00
-
Harbour Feature
15 may., 12:00
-
Solar Tine
15 may., 12:00
-
Nord Valkyrie
15 may., 15:00
-
Sti Maverick
15 may., 19:00
-
P.Monterey
15 may., 22:45
-
Dubai Charm
16 may., 5:00
-
Eagle Vellore
16 may., 8:00
-
Histria Ivory
16 may., 16:00
-
CMA CGM Ermitage
16 may., 16:00
-
Zheng Heng
16 may., 17:00
-
Sc Topaz
16 may., 17:30
-
Sea Star
17 may., 6:00
-
Eems River
17 may., 8:00
-
Sea Senor
17 may., 9:00
-
Harvest Frost
17 may., 12:00
-
Castillo De Merida
17 may., 17:00
-
MT Goby
17 may., 20:00
-
Tigani
18 may., 0:01
-
One Forward
18 may., 1:00
-
Marie C
18 may., 20:00
-
Bow Hercules
19 may., 2:00
-
Ever Greet
19 may., 7:00
-
One Ingenuity
19 may., 10:00
-
Gulf Muttrah
19 may., 11:00
-
Copenhagen Eagle
19 may., 16:00
-
Pm Hayabusa II
19 may., 19:00
-
Ijzerborg
20 may., 2:00
-
Navios Felicity I
20 may., 3:00
-
Torm Houston
20 may., 10:00
-
One Houston
20 may., 10:00
-
Rodort 8
20 may., 11:06
-
Torm Corrido
20 may., 14:00
-
Cosco Sagittarius
21 may., 3:00
-
Los Angeles Spirit
21 may., 6:00
-
Montego
21 may., 7:00
-
Champion Istra
21 may., 12:00
-
Seavision
22 may., 10:00
-
Orange Star
22 may., 12:00
-
Marco Polo
22 may., 16:00
-
Maran Antiope
23 may., 1:00
-
Alcyone T
23 may., 5:00
-
Mesta
23 may., 7:00
-
Almi Globe
23 may., 13:00
-
Catalan Sea
23 may., 20:00
-
Ever Grade
24 may., 7:30
-
Sc Virgo
24 may., 10:00
-
Hsl Tampa
24 may., 11:00
-
Sereno
24 may., 12:00
-
Hyundai Singapore
24 may., 17:00
-
Clearocean Ajax
25 may., 15:00
-
Yamatai
26 may., 10:00
-
Sti Rose
26 may., 17:00
-
Brandaris
26 may., 21:30
-
Ps New Orleans
27 may., 23:00
-
Pacific Ruby
28 may., 13:00
-
Ardmore Seavantage
28 may., 15:00
-
Cotinga
28 may., 16:00
-
Aldana
29 may., 3:00
-
Jessie Glory
29 may., 10:00
-
Granit
30 may., 11:30
-
Ardmore Defender
30 may., 12:00
-
One Inspiration
30 may., 19:00
-
Ivs Wentworth
31 may., 6:00
-
Draco
1 jun., 16:00
-
Torm Sovereign
1 jun., 20:00
-
Sea Jewel
3 jun., 18:00
-
Gem No.3
4 jun., 0:01
-
Sti Lauren
4 jun., 9:00
-
Trojka
4 jun., 16:00
-
Sea Icon
5 jun., 5:00
-
Morphou
5 jun., 12:00
-
Hendrik-Klaas
5 jun., 20:00
-
Procyon
5 jun., 20:00
-
Futuro
6 jun., 1:00
Tráfico (en 24h)
Naves | En | De |
---|