Hong Kong
- Land China
- UN/Locode HKHKG
- Hafentyp Natürliche Küste
-
Ortszeit
12:58
- +852 2542 3711
- info.gov.hk/mardep
- Wikipedia
- Unterkunft Hervorragend
- Max. Schiffsgröße < 500 ft
- Schlepper Hilfe und Bergung
- Reparaturen Groß
- Schienenweg Klein
- Trockendock Mittel
- Gezeiten 1 m
-
Tiefen
Kanal 46-50 ft
Fracht-Pier 46-50 ft
Liegeplatz 61-65 ft
Öl-Terminal 56-60 ft - Kräne Fixiert, Mobil, Schwimmend
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Unternehmen (63x)
-
Clarkson Asia Ltd
Makler
-
Dynasty Group
Beratung
-
Ben Line Agencies (Hong Kong)
Makler
-
Blue Water Shipping (Stockport
Makler
-
Blue Water (Odense)
Makler
-
The Janel World Trade Logisitics of Shenzhen Ltd.
Logistik
-
Clarkson Dubai FZE
Makler
-
World Fuel Svcs Corp
Makler
-
Pacificlink China Co Ltd
Makler
-
Scan-Trans Shipping - Beijing
Makler
-
Blue Water Shipping do Brazil
Makler
-
BCL INTERNATIONAL SOLUTIONS
Logistik
-
Pacific Dragon Shipping
Makler
-
Parakou Shipping Ltd
Makler
-
NYK Line - OR
Makler
-
Mentfield Logistics Germany GmbH
Logistik
-
NYK Shipping (NZ) Ltd
Makler
-
Crown Worldwide (China)
Logistik
-
Arrow Shipping (UK) Ltd
Makler
-
San logistics Limited
Agent
-
adp qingdao
Logistik
-
Lone Star R S Platou & Braemar
Makler
-
Sunscot & Co Ltd
Makler
-
Blue Water (Copenahgen)
Makler
-
China Master Logistics Co.,LTD.
Logistik
-
China Dragon Cargo Service Co.,Ltd
Logistik
-
GSI LOGISTICS (HK) LTD.
Logistik
-
Blue Water Intl (Amsterdam)
Makler
-
V MARINE SERVICE LIMITED
Ingenieurswesen
-
China Communications Corp
Makler
-
Leader Shipbroking Ltd
Makler
-
Skaarup Shipping Corp
Makler
-
OW Bunkering Sweden AB
Makler
-
Maersk Broker Singapore
Makler
-
DSV Air & Sea Ltd
Logistik
-
Maersk Broker Hellas
Makler
-
Stuewe & Co
Makler
-
China Worldwide Shipping Co
Makler
-
New Kaida Shipping Corp
Makler
-
Blue Water Intl Kazakhstan Llp
Makler
-
China Marine Ind Corp
Makler
-
OW Bunker China Ltd
Makler
-
Argosy Shipping (Far East) Ltd
Makler
-
E A Gibson Shipbrokers
Makler
-
Chongqing Iron & Steel (HK)
Fracht
-
UDL Ship Management Ltd
Makler
-
Hua Dao Shipping (Far East)
Makler
-
Beijing (Weiyuan) Maritime Con
Makler
-
HSBC Shipping Services Ltd
Makler
-
Simpson Spence - Hong Kong
Makler
-
Marine Consult Intl Shanghai
Makler
-
Anglo-Hanseatic Shipbrokers
Makler
-
Qingdao King Glory Intl Co Ltd
Makler
-
E A Gibson Shipping
Makler
-
Hebei Ocean Shipping Co
Makler
-
Bery Maritime (China)
Makler
-
Goldbeam International Ltd
Fracht
-
E Transport Company
Makler
-
Worlchun Commerce Marine Ltd
Makler
-
Sino Far East Shpng - Korea
Makler
-
Asian Maritime Ltd
Makler
-
Kingbest Shipping
Makler
-
Ben Line Agencies (Hong Kong)
Makler
Erwartete Schiffe
-
Broad Forward
8.05., 0:00
-
Maran Gas Delphi
8.05., 0:30
-
Huijinqiao298
8.05., 0:30
-
Ts Surabaya
8.05., 1:00
-
Green Celebrity
8.05., 2:29
-
Shunhonghai838
8.05., 2:30
-
Huihuang666
8.05., 3:00
-
Elandra Spruce
8.05., 3:00
-
Gsl Christen
8.05., 4:30
-
Silver Lucky
8.05., 6:00
-
Hong Da Xin 778
8.05., 6:00
-
Sheng Hang 002
8.05., 7:00
-
Jj Sun
8.05., 7:30
-
Jianhang 087
8.05., 7:50
-
Galaxy Sky
8.05., 9:00
-
He Cheng 3
8.05., 9:00
-
Xin Hang Zhou
8.05., 10:00
-
Uru Bhum
8.05., 10:30
-
Sc Guoji
8.05., 12:30
-
Dh Epoch
8.05., 13:00
-
Xin Tai Yuan
8.05., 14:00
-
Da Hua
8.05., 14:00
-
Kmtc Tokyo
8.05., 15:30
-
Houyoshi Express II
8.05., 15:30
-
An Ji 15
8.05., 15:45
-
Fu Li 89
8.05., 16:00
-
New Award
8.05., 17:00
-
Mtt Pelepas
8.05., 17:30
-
Hokuetsu Ibis
8.05., 20:00
-
Ym Initiative
8.05., 22:00
-
Liberty Harvest
8.05., 22:00
-
Jinning7
8.05., 23:00
-
Cul Bangkok
9.05., 1:00
-
Hansa Augsburg
9.05., 2:00
-
Seacon Rizhao
9.05., 3:00
-
Esteem Endeavor
9.05., 3:00
-
Cnc Lion
9.05., 4:00
-
Leo I
9.05., 5:00
-
Kmtc Pohang
9.05., 5:00
-
Chang Hang Zi Jing
9.05., 6:00
-
Wan Hai 328
9.05., 8:00
-
Chang Tai Hong
9.05., 10:00
-
Baltic West
9.05., 11:00
-
Marigoula
9.05., 15:00
-
Als Flora
9.05., 16:00
-
Buxmelody
9.05., 17:30
-
Kmtc Surabaya
10.05., 0:30
-
Fu Li518
10.05., 1:00
-
Kmtc Shanghai
10.05., 2:00
-
Sky Orion
10.05., 5:00
-
Trans Harmony 1
11.05., 3:00
-
Apl Pusan
11.05., 14:00
-
Wan Hai 326
11.05., 19:00
-
Sun Mercury
11.05., 21:00
-
Silver Orla
12.05., 0:00
-
Xin Pu Dong
12.05., 0:01
-
Sunny Wind
12.05., 12:00
-
Savina
13.05., 6:00
-
Cpt Stefanos M
13.05., 16:00
-
Helen Bulker
13.05., 23:00
-
Xin Lin Hai 19
14.05., 8:00
-
Ym Wish
14.05., 9:00
-
Ken Star
15.05., 8:00
-
Km Shanghai
16.05., 5:00
-
Unity Moon
17.05., 2:30
-
Buenaventura Express
19.05., 15:00
-
Petani
20.05., 1:00
-
Ting Kau
25.05., 11:50
-
Cscl Mars
29.05., 4:00
-
Bbg Lijiang
29.05., 6:00
-
Graecia Nautica
30.05., 17:00
Verkehr (vergangene 24h)
Schiff | Ein | Aus |
---|