Rotterdam
- Country Netherlands
- UN/Locode NLRTM
- Harbor Type River Basin
-
Local Time
21:11
- +31 (10) 252-1010
- portofrotterdam.com
- Wikipedia
- Shelter Fair
- Max. Ship Size 500+ ft
- Tugs Assist
- Repairs Major
- Railway Small
- Drydock Medium
- Tide 1 m
-
Depths
Channel 36-40 ft
Cargo Pier 21-25 ft
Anchorage 36-40 ft
Oil Terminal 41-45 ft - Cranes Fixed, Mobile, Floating
-
Lifts
0-24 t
25-49 t
50-100 t
100+ t
Companies (57x)
-
Inchcape Shpg - Rotterdam
Broker
-
Broekman Motorships BV
Broker
-
NMA Mtme & Offshore Contr Inc
Broker
-
Blue Water China
Broker
-
Blue Water (Kolding)
Broker
-
Blue Water Shipping France
Broker
-
Kuehne + Nagel
Broker
-
Boogaard Sliedrecht CV
Broker
-
LKL Oceantrade Inc
Broker
-
Odin Marine Inc - Europe
Broker
-
Damco
Broker
-
Oost Atlantic Lijn BV
Broker
-
Mercurius Scheepvaart BV
Broker
-
Serromah Shipping BV
Broker
-
Blue Water (Aalborg)
Broker
-
Hoekman Maritiem
Broker
-
Dammers Agenturen BV
Broker
-
Odingulf (Dubai) LLC
Broker
-
FA Voigt & Co bv
Broker
-
MCS International Marine Svcs
Broker
-
Olie-Scheepvaart Agenturen BV
Broker
-
Wilhelmsen Ships Service
Logistics
-
Blue Water Intl (Rotterdam)
Broker
-
Cobelfret NV-Ghent
Freight
-
OW Bunkering Sweden AB
Broker
-
RVB Shipbrokers BV
Broker
-
Veder Rederijzaken BV
Broker
-
Wm H Muller & Co
Broker
-
Visser & Visser Chartering BV
Broker
-
BigLift Shipping BV
Broker
-
Blue Water Shipping (Russia)
Broker
-
OW Bunker (Netherlands) BV
Broker
-
Amels Shipbrokers (S&P Office)
Broker
-
Aannemingsbedrijk K Krul & Zon
Broker
-
SMIT HEAVY LIFT EUROPE B.V.
Broker
-
Hoserco BV
Broker
-
Husson Huijsman Shipping BV
Broker
-
Marine & General Eng - NL
Broker
-
AB Shipbrokers
Broker
-
Vopak Agencies Rotterdam BV
Broker
-
discriminator.nl
Consulting
-
Correlje International BV
Broker
-
Armawa Shipping & Trading BV
Freight
-
Smit Terminals The Netherlands
Broker
-
Shipcon Holding BV
Broker
-
Krul
Broker
-
Amco Shipping & Trans
Broker
-
Cornelder Scheepvaart
Broker
-
Vertraco Shipping BV
Broker
-
Aseco BV
Broker
-
Beluga GenChart Chartering BV
Broker
-
The Offshore Partners
Consulting
-
Riverlake Solutions
Broker
-
V Ships Agency -Rotterdam
Broker
-
Frachtcontor Junge - Rotterdam
Broker
-
Tjonger Service BV
Broker
-
Anglo Dutch Shipbrokers Vof
Broker
Expected Ships
-
Sempachersee
Mar 28, 0:06
-
Bremen
Mar 28, 0:30
-
Sten Triton
Mar 28, 0:30
-
Aquateam
Mar 28, 0:48
-
Amina
Mar 28, 1:00
-
Asteria
Mar 28, 1:41
-
MSC Channe
Mar 28, 1:45
-
Quebec
Mar 28, 2:05
-
Pacific
Mar 28, 2:30
-
Biscay
Mar 28, 3:00
-
Nissos Keros
Mar 28, 3:00
-
Bohemia II
Mar 28, 3:40
-
Esperance
Mar 28, 4:00
-
MSC Adya
Mar 28, 4:00
-
Farvel
Mar 28, 5:19
-
Zeus
Mar 28, 5:30
-
Nestor
Mar 28, 6:00
-
Nordic Saga
Mar 28, 6:00
-
Levi
Mar 28, 6:38
-
Achilles
Mar 28, 6:52
-
Tequila
Mar 28, 7:00
-
Amarens
Mar 28, 7:11
-
Stolt Sanderling
Mar 28, 8:00
-
Servio
Mar 28, 8:15
-
Vohburg
Mar 28, 8:30
-
Arabella
Mar 28, 9:00
-
Bg Jade
Mar 28, 10:00
-
Andromeda J
Mar 28, 10:00
-
Venetie
Mar 28, 10:34
-
Jordy M
Mar 28, 10:51
-
De 25de Verwachting
Mar 28, 11:00
-
Verna
Mar 28, 11:58
-
Dutch Aquamarine
Mar 28, 12:00
-
Dagat Mas
Mar 28, 12:00
-
Replay
Mar 28, 12:25
-
Maike D
Mar 28, 13:00
-
Hsl Nike
Mar 28, 14:00
-
Rasta
Mar 28, 14:02
-
Astro
Mar 28, 14:21
-
Scaletta
Mar 28, 14:28
-
Volharding 7
Mar 28, 15:00
-
CMA CGM Barracuda
Mar 28, 15:00
-
Eagle Blane
Mar 28, 15:00
-
Samskip Commander
Mar 28, 15:00
-
H&S Honesty
Mar 28, 15:15
-
Tnb Pride
Mar 28, 15:54
-
Jsp Mistral
Mar 28, 16:00
-
Wec Van Ruysdael
Mar 28, 16:00
-
Hmm Le Havre
Mar 28, 16:30
-
Paterna
Mar 28, 16:30
-
Enclave
Mar 28, 16:31
-
Galileo
Mar 28, 16:59
-
Ostara
Mar 28, 17:00
-
Jan
Mar 28, 17:00
-
Capella
Mar 28, 17:00
-
Birjo
Mar 28, 17:24
-
Pluto
Mar 28, 17:28
-
Marco Polo
Mar 28, 17:29
-
Georgia
Mar 28, 17:43
-
Pherusa
Mar 28, 17:48
-
Seashark
Mar 28, 18:00
-
John Augustus Essber
Mar 28, 18:00
-
Gillis
Mar 28, 18:16
-
Stolt Florence
Mar 28, 18:28
-
Abel Tasman
Mar 28, 18:45
-
Fidelity
Mar 28, 18:52
-
Somtrans XXI
Mar 28, 19:00
-
Sven D
Mar 28, 19:30
-
Blue Renee
Mar 28, 19:46
-
Wilson Waal
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Thebe
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Eiltank 24
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Rigel
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Castor
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Nyk Remus
Mar 28, 20:00
-
Avelie
Mar 28, 20:26
-
Fint
Mar 28, 21:00
-
Anna Marie
Mar 28, 21:00
-
MV Meerdijk
Mar 28, 21:00
-
Norma
Mar 28, 21:00
-
Volturno
Mar 28, 22:00
-
Beate Jaegers
Mar 28, 22:00
-
Jannick
Mar 28, 22:00
-
Cimil
Mar 28, 22:00
-
Independent
Mar 28, 22:08
-
Regina
Mar 28, 22:17
-
Theodela L
Mar 28, 22:37
-
Gomastad
Mar 28, 22:43
-
Blue Christina
Mar 28, 22:43
-
Alexander
Mar 28, 23:00
-
Bomar Mars
Mar 28, 23:01
-
Virgo
Mar 28, 23:04
-
Vacando
Mar 28, 23:09
-
Rpg Stockholm
Mar 28, 23:57
-
Stevila
Mar 28, 23:58
-
Izar
Mar 29, 0:01
-
Filyoz
Mar 29, 1:00
-
Houston
Mar 29, 1:09
-
Picasso
Mar 29, 1:24
-
America
Mar 29, 1:30
-
M/T Zuga
Mar 29, 2:00
-
Wilson Ems
Mar 29, 2:00
-
Kitikmeot W
Mar 29, 3:00
-
Runa
Mar 29, 3:00
-
Sophia
Mar 29, 3:01
-
Bf Philipp
Mar 29, 4:30
-
MSC Shreya B
Mar 29, 5:00
-
Songa Atlantic
Mar 29, 5:00
-
Eems Traveller
Mar 29, 5:00
-
Polar Rock
Mar 29, 5:00
-
Serenity
Mar 29, 5:57
-
Lilbo
Mar 29, 6:00
-
Nikki
Mar 29, 7:00
-
Maestro Sapphire
Mar 29, 7:00
-
Alvanith
Mar 29, 7:00
-
Bothnia
Mar 29, 7:00
-
Zostera
Mar 29, 7:14
-
Stravinsky
Mar 29, 7:43
-
Caribbean Loyalty
Mar 29, 8:00
-
Ea Gannet
Mar 29, 8:00
-
Opaline
Mar 29, 8:00
-
Eiltank 44
Mar 29, 8:30
-
Detroit
Mar 29, 8:59
-
Seamarlin
Mar 29, 9:00
-
Rhein Prinzessin
Mar 29, 9:00
-
Revenge
Mar 29, 9:11
-
Initio
Mar 29, 9:40
-
Mrc Emirhan
Mar 29, 9:50
-
Rp Rotterdam
Mar 29, 9:55
-
Elbteam
Mar 29, 10:00
-
Thea II
Mar 29, 10:00
-
Misida
Mar 29, 11:00
-
Nord Volante
Mar 29, 12:00
-
Polaris
Mar 29, 12:00
-
Brightway
Mar 29, 12:00
-
Wilson Alster
Mar 29, 12:00
-
Pacific Debbie
Mar 29, 12:00
-
Kanaris 21
Mar 29, 13:00
-
Coral Medusa
Mar 29, 13:00
-
Cypria
Mar 29, 13:02
-
Lotis
Mar 29, 13:11
-
Treasures
Mar 29, 14:00
-
Kvb Chridi
Mar 29, 14:33
-
Elbcarrier
Mar 29, 17:00
-
Freyja
Mar 29, 18:00
-
Svenja Reich
Mar 29, 18:00
-
Torrente
Mar 29, 19:00
-
Breiviken
Mar 29, 20:00
-
Maran Antiope
Mar 29, 20:00
-
Henrika Schulte
Mar 29, 20:15
-
High Prosperity
Mar 29, 21:00
-
Nieuwe Maas
Mar 29, 22:00
-
Anina
Mar 29, 23:59
-
Bf Cartagena
Mar 30, 3:30
-
Atlantis A
Mar 30, 4:00
-
Bg Ireland
Mar 30, 4:00
-
Christian Essberger
Mar 30, 5:00
-
Paris Knutsen
Mar 30, 5:00
-
Splendid
Mar 30, 5:47
-
Ml Freyja
Mar 30, 7:00
-
Aristea
Mar 30, 7:00
-
Marvea
Mar 30, 8:00
-
Omega
Mar 30, 10:00
-
Sixtine
Mar 30, 11:00
-
Bg Emerald
Mar 30, 11:00
-
Ara
Mar 30, 12:00
-
Hav Tuna
Mar 30, 12:00
-
Elisabeth-S
Mar 30, 12:00
-
Improvise
Mar 30, 15:42
-
Invotis V
Mar 31, 0:00
-
Orange Sun
Mar 31, 3:00
-
Delta Tolmi
Mar 31, 4:00
-
Laurence Francoise
Mar 31, 4:00
-
Nicki
Mar 31, 5:00
-
Freyja W
Mar 31, 6:30
-
Coneste
Mar 31, 8:00
-
Eems Runner
Mar 31, 9:00
-
Amadeus Gold
Mar 31, 10:00
-
On Phoenix
Mar 31, 12:00
-
Pis Prolific
Mar 31, 15:00
-
Specter
Mar 31, 15:20
-
Wisco Adventure
Mar 31, 15:30
-
Vb Stingray
Mar 31, 16:00
-
Stolt Courage
Mar 31, 16:00
-
Nabucco
Mar 31, 17:00
-
Navios Domino
Mar 31, 18:00
-
Copiapo
Mar 31, 19:00
-
Eems Solar
Mar 31, 20:00
-
Jag Pooja
Apr 1, 1:00
-
Victoria
Apr 1, 2:00
-
Minerva Leo
Apr 1, 3:00
-
Lagertha
Apr 1, 3:30
-
Ft Quinto
Apr 1, 5:00
-
Regine
Apr 1, 6:00
-
Prima Viking
Apr 1, 7:00
-
Sylvia
Apr 1, 8:00
-
Charis
Apr 1, 8:23
-
Seaways Cape Henry
Apr 1, 15:00
-
Limenas
Apr 1, 16:00
-
Uasc Zamzam
Apr 1, 17:00
-
Bay Pearl
Apr 1, 19:00
-
Hav Zander
Apr 1, 23:00
-
Berge Torre
Apr 2, 8:00
-
Gallop
Apr 2, 8:00
-
Callao Express
Apr 2, 10:00
-
Alexandros III
Apr 2, 12:00
-
Minerva Nounou
Apr 2, 14:00
-
Kriti King
Apr 2, 15:00
-
Anuket Jade
Apr 2, 16:00
-
Tony
Apr 2, 16:00
-
Verige
Apr 2, 16:00
-
Beautranga
Apr 2, 18:00
-
Amif
Apr 2, 21:00
-
Celeste I
Apr 2, 21:00
-
Northern Valence
Apr 2, 22:00
-
Lord Byron 21
Apr 3, 4:00
-
True Crusader
Apr 3, 5:00
-
Stolt Mercury
Apr 3, 6:00
-
Evangelistria
Apr 3, 16:00
-
Leni P.
Apr 3, 17:00
-
Cepheus Ocean
Apr 3, 18:00
-
Cli Pride
Apr 3, 22:00
-
Ferae Australis
Apr 3, 23:00
-
Redmer Oldendorff
Apr 4, 6:00
-
Prague Express
Apr 4, 6:00
-
Victoria
Apr 4, 6:00
-
Marvel Heron
Apr 4, 10:00
-
Maersk Handler
Apr 4, 11:00
-
Papillon
Apr 4, 11:21
-
Wilson Flex IV
Apr 4, 12:00
-
Belmar
Apr 5, 7:00
-
Luzon Spirit
Apr 5, 11:00
-
El Grasso
Apr 5, 11:45
-
Harvester
Apr 5, 12:00
-
Curativa
Apr 5, 12:00
-
Scarlet Rosella
Apr 5, 12:00
-
Cape Skagen
Apr 5, 23:00
-
Fairchem Sabre
Apr 6, 4:00
-
Yasa Southern Cross
Apr 6, 10:00
-
Harbour First
Apr 6, 15:00
-
Pigeon Point
Apr 6, 20:00
-
Militos
Apr 6, 21:00
-
Zhong Ren 121
Apr 7, 0:00
-
Mission Revival
Apr 7, 8:00
-
Humen Bridge
Apr 7, 10:00
-
Bbc Bangkok
Apr 7, 21:00
-
Ijzerborg
Apr 8, 5:00
-
Anmare
Apr 8, 18:00
-
Maran Gas Ithaca
Apr 9, 0:01
-
New Courage
Apr 9, 6:00
-
Sabrina Glory
Apr 9, 11:00
-
Rio Dulce
Apr 9, 14:00
-
Allegro
Apr 9, 16:04
-
Fpmc 34
Apr 9, 23:00
-
Champion Endurance
Apr 10, 4:00
-
Rong Lin Wan
Apr 10, 7:00
-
Kuala Lumpur Express
Apr 10, 17:00
-
Cscl Pacific Ocean
Apr 10, 18:00
-
Eagle Barcelona
Apr 10, 18:00
-
Advantage Verdict
Apr 11, 0:01
-
Stolt Alm
Apr 11, 5:00
-
Sea Urchin
Apr 11, 9:00
-
Rila
Apr 11, 12:00
-
Victor
Apr 11, 19:15
-
Gateway
Apr 12, 6:00
-
Jal Murari
Apr 12, 8:00
-
Palermo
Apr 12, 10:00
-
Dimitri
Apr 12, 20:00
-
Torm Kristina
Apr 13, 12:00
-
Krve26
Apr 13, 13:56
-
Evanna
Apr 14, 0:00
-
Monarch Countess
Apr 14, 4:00
-
Velden
Apr 14, 14:00
-
Sea Star
Apr 15, 16:00
-
Alblas
Apr 16, 14:02
-
Proteus Ingrid
Apr 16, 20:00
-
Berlin Express
Apr 17, 0:00
-
Nyk Virgo
Apr 17, 0:00
-
Yuan Rui Yang
Apr 17, 7:00
-
Mstx 31
Apr 18, 12:00
-
Kn Future
Apr 19, 2:00
-
Alpine Aqualina
Apr 20, 17:00
-
Adelina
Apr 20, 20:00
-
Seacon Tokyo
Apr 20, 22:00
-
Trf Mobile
Apr 21, 8:00
-
Cosco Shipping Libra
Apr 21, 10:00
-
Nyk Vega
Apr 22, 10:00
-
Solar Naama
Apr 22, 20:00
-
Fure Vanguard
Apr 24, 18:00
-
Xin Lian Yun Gang
Apr 25, 14:00
Traffic (past 24h)
Ship | In | Out |
---|